Who required our services?Beta Consortium Clients
Efficiently enable enabled sources and cost effective products. Completely synthesize principle-centered information after ethical communities.
PASHA CONSTRUCTION as a subsidiary group of PASHA HOLDING engages in creating, designing, and delivering some of the largest and most prestigious developments in Azerbaijan, through innovative development and its partnerships with leading international design and construction experts.
The State Oil Company of the Azerbaijan Republic (SOCAR) is involved in exploring oil and gas fields, producing, processing, and transporting oil, gas, and gas condensate, marketing petroleum and petrochemical products in domestic and international markets, and supplying natural gas to industry and the public in Azerbaijan.
SOCAR Downstream is launched to manage the Modernization and Reconstruction Project in Heydar Aliyev Oil Refinery (HAOR). HAOR is specialized in processing 15 different products including but not limited to gasoline, diesel, jet fuel, coke, asphalt, lubricants, etc., and meets the entire domestic demand.
PASHA Travel’s as a subsidiary of PASHA HOLDING is a part of developing all infrastructures related to tourism in Azerbaijan territory. developing new hotels and maintenance of Azerbaijan monumental heritages is what they are known for.
Azfen J.V. mainly performe first-class construction and engineering work for oil companies. They delivered service to oil companies in the Caspian Region. Azfen J.V.  also have built pipelines, platforms, and terminals for large oil projects.
Üstay Construction Company is a leading general contracting and real estate development company. Ever since its establishment back in 1971, ustay company successfully completed numerous projects. It operated in countries such as Ghana, Georgia, Libya, Kuwait, Turkmenistan, Russia, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia, Azerbaijan and Turkey.
Rahat supermarkets network started trading and retail activities in the local market in May 2009. Launching its business under “RAHAT” trade mark, the network realized its first project in May 2009. As a result of a successful investment policy, the company was able to quickly establish one of the largest market networks in Azerbaijan.
Gilan Holding has been investing in large-scale projects in Azerbaijan since 1987. The company has long recognized the importance of optimizing the diversification of Azerbaijan’s economy to ensure that it becomes a major player on the world stage.
Baku Hospitality Group is Azerbaijan national developing company the main concept of which is to rebrand historical buildings into luxury Boutique and Urban hotels and restaurants and create the personalization for every guest of the city by offering the best service.
Aiming to create a network of Araz supermarkets in all regions of Azerbaijan with the slogan “Wherever you are, “Araz” is there”, “Araz” supermarket chain, which aims to cover the entire retail sector, first started operating in 2011 with 4 branches in Baku.
AS TexnoServis has been operating since 2012 in order to execute construction projects. Built on a strong foundation, the company has implemented major projects with its high quality of service. It is one of the Azerbaijan reliable construction companies. Its achievements in customer satisfaction and timely fulfilment of their orders are reflected in their work.
Established in 2012, MB Architects Architectural and Design Bureau is a full-service global studio with broad international experience in urban design and planning, retail, residential, cultural, hospitality & leisure, and commercial projects.
AS İNŞAAT one of the well known companies in Azerbaijan in construction sectors has been involved in so many infra structural projects such as water supply and industrial factories.
PMD team design and construct residential and commercial buildings, hotels, agricultural facilities, industrial buildings, moreover they provide high quality renovation, maintenance and repair works for numerous business types in different regions of Azerbaijan.
Urban limited design and build construction projects of any complexity, from simple housing communities to the most complex smart cities and everything in between.
The State Committee on Urban Planning and Architecture was established on the basis of the State Committee for Construction and Architecture, which had existed since 1993. The Committee was established by the Order of the President of Azerbaijan Ilham Aliyev dated February 28, 2006, to improve state governance framework in the country.
“Kontakt Home” chain of stores carries out retail sales of various types of digital and household appliances, as well as furniture. Due to the high quality of the goods it offers and the professional service it provides, “Kontakt Home” took one of the leading positions in the Azerbaijani market in a short period of time.
Power Construction Corporation of China (POWERCHINA) is an integrated construction group that provides investment and financing, planning design, engineering construction, equipment manufacturing, and operation management for clean and low-carbon energy, water resources, environmental construction and infrastructure.